Статистика раздачи
Размер:  2 GB   |    Зарегистрирован:  1 год 8 месяцев   |    .torrent скачан:  32 раза   |   

Пиры будут получены при скачивании

 

Скачать порно Kristina Cross Pack через торрент бесплатно :: UnionPron.org

 
 
Автор Сообщение

Sakura

avatar Sakura


Kristina Cross

Имя актрисы: Kristina Cross
Псевдонимы актрисы: aka Christina Cross, Cristina Cross
Охваченный временной промежуток: 2008-2013
Жанр: MILF, Teen, POV, Oral, Lesbians

Тип ПАКа: В ПАКе от 15 до 50 роликов (Pack)
Количество роликов: 31

Описание:
Birth Name: Allison Brooks (imdb)
Birthday: 1966 / March 25, 1974
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Hair Colors: Black/Brown/Blond/Dark Brown/Auburn
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36-24-34
Tattoos: Green butterflies down spine on lower back; Inside left ankle
Piercings: Navel, Clit
Fake Boobs: Yes (*см. Доп. информация)

Kristina left quite a memorable impression on fans and viewers of the adult filming industry. Mature-aged and sporting a well-maintained body of scintillating beauty, Kristina Cross entered the business in 2008. She soon went to work in several "Milf" and "Cougar"-themed outings, mostly portraying a "needy" housewife or soccer mom who is amply satisfied by exceptionally-efficient partners, usually younger than her. She worked with companies such as Exquisite, Wicked Pictures, Black Market Entertainment, Score Group Entertainment and Bang Productions. Her tenure in the adult filming industry was brief, lasting from 2008-2009 before her appearances suggestively came to a halt.- IMDb Mini Biography By: Adam Sinns
Для брезгливых и людей с ослабленной психикой - кривые титьки с мерзкими шрамами. Если че предупредил.
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 30.000 fps / 2 151 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 48.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 30.000 fps / 2 174 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 48.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 30.000 fps / 2 171 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 48.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 29.970 fps / 1 391 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 32.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 29.970 fps / 705 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: MPEG-4 / AVC / 23.976 fps / 8 484 Kbps
Аудио: AAC /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 2 608 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /48.0 KHz / 98.5 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 29.970 fps / 1 123 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 103 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 23.976 fps / 1 248 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: MPEG-4 / AVC / 29.970 fps / 4 132 Kbps
Аудио: AAC /44.1 KHz / 126 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: MPEG-4 / AVC / 29.970 fps / 3 986 Kbps
Аудио: AAC /44.1 KHz / 113 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 29.970 fps / 1 641 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 136 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 1 493 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 29.970 fps / 2 701 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 29.970 fps / 2 042 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 1 449 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 48.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / WMV2 / 29.970 fps / 2 499 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / WMV2 / 29.970 fps / 2 499 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 30.000 fps / 1 554 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 48.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 1 448 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /32.0 KHz / 48.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 29.970 fps / 2 036 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / WMV2 / 29.970 fps / 1 371 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 64.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 1 504 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: MPEG-4 / AVC / 29.970 fps / 2 332 Kbps
Аудио: AAC /44.1 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 2 199 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 96.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 2 198 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 96.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 580 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /44.1 KHz / 64.0 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: Windows Media / VC-1 / 29.970 fps / 2 075 Kbps
Аудио: WMA /32.0 KHz / 20.0 Kbps / 1 channel
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 23.976 fps / 1 146 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 128 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: MPEG-PS / MPEG Video / 25.000 fps / 3 638 Kbps
Аудио: AC-3 /48.0 KHz / 384 Kbps / 2 channels
Видео: AVI / MPEG-4 Visual / 30.303 fps / 1 661 Kbps
Аудио: MPEG Audio /48.0 KHz / 66.7 Kbps / 2 channels
Трекер:  [ 24-Янв-2016 22:00 ]

Размер .torrent файла 64 KB


Размер: 2 GB
Хэш (hash) релиза: 0e518864aa4e080c21d2d125b6c57155d6578f79
Подписка на обновления:

Еще никто не оставлял запись к записи скачать торрент Kristina Cross . Будь первым!

!Обратная связь
//main.js show_panel