—татистика раздачи
–азмер:  2 GB   |    «арегистрирован:  1 год   |    .torrent скачан:  49 раз   |   

ѕиры будут получены при скачивании


—качать порно Miko Lee MegaPack через торрент бесплатно :: UnionPron.org

јвтор —ообщение


avatar Sakura

Miko Lee

»м€ актрисы: Miko Lee
∆анр: Asian, Anal, Blowjob, Straight, Interracial, Threesome, Hardcore

“ип ѕј а: ¬ ѕј е больше 50 роликов (MegaPack)
 оличество роликов: 95 роликов

This pack contains all Miko''s anal intercourse scenes that I could find online (although more probably exist). The image quality varies but is generally pretty good. All scenes have been named properly (using their original movie release names), cross-referenced with IAFD. Scenes with special features (like MKV multi-stream scenes with multiple camera angles) have been marked accordingly (I created them myself).

Additionally, a few bonus scenes (BJ/HJ-only, and normal intercourse) are included that shouldn''t be missed (even though they don''t feature Miko performing anal sex), either because they are rare, or simply good.
Miko Lee

Birth Name: Connie K Tchang
Date of Birth: March 30, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California
Country of Origin: United States
Ethnicity: Asian (Chinese / Vietnamese)
Career Status: Unknown
Active from-to: 1998 - 2014 (16 Years In The Business)

Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blond
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5''9" (175 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs. (55 kg)
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Tattoos: small of back

Although Miko has been in the business since 1998, her popularity started to grow as she began appearing in Gonzo flicks (around 2000). This is around the period when she went through a dramatic transformation in terms of her appearance, appearing with a more slender body and leaner facial structure as well as enhanced breasts and her hair dyed blond. This is also around the period when she developed a special friendship with her fellow performer Lexington Steele and the two went on to perform together in many flicks. Her scenes with Lexington Steele are still regarded as some of her best.

Somewhere in 2004, Miko disappeared from the porn business for several years. Apparently because she concealed her porn career from her parents, claiming instead to be working as a grocery clerk. The secret was revealed to her parents when Miko''s disgruntled former manager mailed her layouts to her parent''s house. But in September 2011 she reappeared, performing in a couple of Brazzers scenes. Whether or not we will see more of her in the future remains doubtful.

Colleagues describe her as a very down-to-earth personality, very easy to work with, comes extremely prepared, and likes to goof around with her costars.

Want more? Check out her Instagram or Twitter. She''s very active.
“рекер:  [ 25-ќкт-2015 02:00 ]

–азмер .torrent файла 120 KB

–азмер: 2 GB
’эш (hash) релиза: 7f5eb1922fd5c5b1adc66c7d92f4eb7cc5ab39e0
ѕодписка на обновлени€:

“орренты, похожие на Miko Lee скачать торрент

‘орум Ќазвание јвтор –азмер S L ƒобавлен
—айтрипы 1991-2010 / SiteRip's 1991-2010 ·· Miko Lee (Lee's Interview / 06.10.11) [Asian, Big tits, Blowjob, Deep throat, Facial] [1080p] Sakura 22050102372.05 GB 0 0 1375017088



‘ильмы с сюжетом / Feature & Vignettes ·· The Hunted: City of Angels / ѕреследуемый: √ород јнгелов (Francois Clousot, Digital Playground) [2014 г., Fantasy, Feature, DVDRip-AVC] (Katsuni, Miko Lee, Nicole Aniston, Ash Hollywood, Kortney Kane, Brandy Aniston) Sakura 11997765721.12 GB 0 0 1410073415



—айтрипы 2012 / SiteRip's 2012 ·· Miko Lee, Kaylani Lei, Katsuni, Mia Lelani, Asa Akira (Asian Anal Assassins, Scene 5 / Feb 20) [2012, Anal, Pussy Eating, Boobs, Brunette, Boots/Heels, Geisha, 1080p] Sakura 723565391690 MB 0 0 1380341988



√онзо и ‘ильмы без сюжета (HD Video) / Gonzo & All Sex (HD Video) ·· He Came Inside My Hotwife / ќн проник в мою гор€чую жену (New Sensations) [2015 г., Vignettes, Cream Pie, Cumshots, Romance, WEB-DL, 1080p](Abby Lee Brazil,Danica Dillon,Miko Dai,Nikki Daniels) Sakura 40038637233.73 GB 0 0 1426620659



‘ильмы с сюжетом / Feature & Vignettes ·· He Came Inside My Hotwife / ќн проник в мою гор€чую жену (New Sensations) [2015 г., Feature,All Sex, Cream Pie, Cumshots, Romance, DVDRip](Abby Lee Brazil,Danica Dillon,Miko Dai,Nikki Daniels) Sakura 15807126761.47 GB 0 0 1426532419



≈ще никто не оставл€л запись к записи скачать торрент Miko Lee . Ѕудь первым!

!ќбратна€ св€зь
//main.js show_panel